Upcoming Trips

Fuel Surcharge of $5 per person is currently in effect on all fishing trips and has been added to the price starting July 1. Thank you for understanding.

To make your reservation please click on the green button next to the trip you would like to go on. Then follow the instructions to complete your reservation.

Saturday, June 19, 2021
Sunrise
1 Hour Whale Watch
Sat. 6-19-2021 12:30 PM
Sat. 6-19-2021 1:30 PM
27
$25
20
Mr Max
1 Hour Whale Watch
Sat. 6-19-2021 1:30 PM
Sat. 6-19-2021 2:30 PM
29
$25
21
1 Hour Whale Watching
Sunrise
1 Hour Whale Watch
Sat. 6-19-2021 2:00 PM
Sat. 6-19-2021 3:00 PM
27
$25
11
Sunrise
1 Hour Whale Watch
Sat. 6-19-2021 3:30 PM
Sat. 6-19-2021 4:30 PM
27
$25
23
1 Hour Whale Watching
Sunday, June 20, 2021
Mariner
8 Hour Trifecta Rockfish, Crabbing and Salmon
Sun. 6-20-2021 6:00 AM
Sun. 6-20-2021 2:00 PM
14
$180
1
TRIFECTA
Tradewinds Charters
5 Hour Fishing with Crabbing
Sun. 6-20-2021 6:30 AM
Sun. 6-20-2021 12:30 PM
50
$110
15
Tradewinds Charters
5 Hour Bottom Fishing
Sun. 6-20-2021 6:30 AM
Sun. 6-20-2021 12:30 PM
50
$90
24
Kimberly Ann
5 Hour Fishing with Crabbing
Sun. 6-20-2021 6:30 AM
Sun. 6-20-2021 11:30 AM
6
$120
1
5 Hour bottom with crab
Tradewinds Charters
1 Hour Whale Watch
Sun. 6-20-2021 12:30 PM
Sun. 6-20-2021 1:30 PM
50
$25
40
Tradewinds Charters
1 Hour Whale Watch
Sun. 6-20-2021 2:00 PM
Sun. 6-20-2021 3:00 PM
50
$25
28
Monday, June 21, 2021
Mr Max
8 Hour Trifecta Rockfish, Crabbing and Salmon
Mon. 6-21-2021 6:00 AM
Mon. 6-21-2021 11:00 AM
12
$180
Full
Kadaho
8 Hour Trifecta Rockfish, Crabbing and Salmon
Mon. 6-21-2021 6:00 AM
Mon. 6-21-2021 2:00 PM
19
$180
1
TRIFECTA
Mariner
8 Hour Trifecta Rockfish, Crabbing and Salmon
Mon. 6-21-2021 6:00 AM
Mon. 6-21-2021 3:00 PM
14
$180
5
8 hour trifecta
Kimberly Ann
8 Hour Coho and Bottom Fishing
Mon. 6-21-2021 6:00 AM
Mon. 6-21-2021 2:00 AM
6
$170
Full
Sunrise
5 Hour Fishing with Crabbing
Mon. 6-21-2021 6:30 AM
Mon. 6-21-2021 12:30 PM
20
$110
Full
Tradewinds Charters
1 Hour Whale Watch
Mon. 6-21-2021 12:30 PM
Mon. 6-21-2021 1:30 PM
35
$25
28
Sunrise
1 Hour Whale Watch
Mon. 6-21-2021 2:00 PM
Mon. 6-21-2021 3:00 PM
27
$25
8
Tuesday, June 22, 2021
Mr Max
5 Hour Fishing with Crabbing
Tue. 6-22-2021 6:30 AM
Tue. 6-22-2021 11:30 AM
18
$110
4
5 Hour Rockfish & Crab
Tradewinds Charters
5 Hour Fishing with Crabbing
Tue. 6-22-2021 6:30 AM
Tue. 6-22-2021 11:30 AM
20
$110
1
Tradewinds Charters
5 Hour Bottom Fishing
Tue. 6-22-2021 6:30 AM
Tue. 6-22-2021 12:30 PM
50
$90
38
Tradewinds Charters
1 Hour Whale Watch
Tue. 6-22-2021 12:30 PM
Tue. 6-22-2021 1:30 PM
50
$25
29
Tradewinds Charters
1 Hour Whale Watch
Tue. 6-22-2021 2:00 PM
Tue. 6-22-2021 3:00 PM
50
$25
50
Wednesday, June 23, 2021
Mariner
5 Hour Fishing with Crabbing
Wed. 6-23-2021 6:30 AM
Wed. 6-23-2021 12:30 PM
18
$110
11
Sunrise
5 Hour Bottom Fishing
Wed. 6-23-2021 6:30 AM
Wed. 6-23-2021 12:30 PM
18
$90
8
Tradewinds Charters
5 Hour Fishing with Crabbing
Wed. 6-23-2021 7:30 AM
Wed. 6-23-2021 12:30 PM
20
$110
20
5 Hour Rockfish & Crab low tide late depart
Page 2 of 23