Upcoming Trips

Fuel Surcharge of $5 per person is currently in effect on all fishing trips and has been added to the price starting July 1. Thank you for understanding.

To make your reservation please click on the green button next to the trip you would like to go on. Then follow the instructions to complete your reservation.

Wednesday, June 23, 2021
Tradewinds Charters
1 Hour Whale Watch
Wed. 6-23-2021 12:30 PM
Wed. 6-23-2021 1:30 PM
50
$25
39
Tradewinds Charters
1 Hour Whale Watch
Wed. 6-23-2021 2:00 PM
Wed. 6-23-2021 3:00 PM
50
$25
36
Thursday, June 24, 2021
Mariner
5 Hour Fishing with Crabbing
Thu. 6-24-2021 6:30 AM
Thu. 6-24-2021 12:30 PM
18
$110
15
Sunrise
5 Hour Bottom Fishing
Thu. 6-24-2021 6:30 AM
Thu. 6-24-2021 12:30 PM
18
$90
9
Tradewinds Charters
5 Hour Fishing with Crabbing
Thu. 6-24-2021 8:00 AM
Thu. 6-24-2021 1:00 PM
20
$110
20
late depart low tide 5 Hour Rockfish & Crab
Tradewinds Charters
1 Hour Whale Watch
Thu. 6-24-2021 12:30 PM
Thu. 6-24-2021 1:30 PM
50
$25
26
Tradewinds Charters
1 Hour Whale Watch
Thu. 6-24-2021 2:00 PM
Thu. 6-24-2021 3:00 PM
50
$25
40
Friday, June 25, 2021
Tradewinds Charters
5 Hour Fishing with Crabbing
Fri. 6-25-2021 6:00 AM
Fri. 6-25-2021 11:00 AM
20
$110
15
early depart for low tide 5 Hour Rockfish & Crab
Sunrise
5 Hour Fishing with Crabbing
Fri. 6-25-2021 6:30 AM
Fri. 6-25-2021 12:30 PM
22
$110
Full
Mariner
5 Hour Bottom Fishing
Fri. 6-25-2021 6:30 AM
Fri. 6-25-2021 12:30 PM
18
$90
13
Tradewinds Charters
1 Hour Whale Watch
Fri. 6-25-2021 12:30 PM
Fri. 6-25-2021 1:30 PM
50
$25
41
Tradewinds Charters
1 Hour Whale Watch
Fri. 6-25-2021 2:00 PM
Fri. 6-25-2021 3:00 PM
50
$25
38
Saturday, June 26, 2021
Kimberly Ann
8 Hour Coho and Bottom Fishing
Sat. 6-26-2021 6:00 AM
Sat. 6-26-2021 2:00 PM
6
$170
Full
8 Hour Coho/Bottom Fishing
Mariner
5 Hour Coho Salmon
Sat. 6-26-2021 6:00 AM
Sat. 6-26-2021 5:30 AM
14
$95
Full
5 Hour Coho Salmon
Tradewinds Charters
5 Hour Fishing with Crabbing
Sat. 6-26-2021 6:30 AM
Sat. 6-26-2021 12:30 PM
50
$110
36
Tradewinds Charters
5 Hour Bottom Fishing
Sat. 6-26-2021 6:30 AM
Sat. 6-26-2021 12:30 PM
50
$90
40
Tradewinds Charters
1 Hour Whale Watch
Sat. 6-26-2021 12:30 PM
Sat. 6-26-2021 1:30 PM
50
$25
23
Tradewinds Charters
1 Hour Whale Watch
Sat. 6-26-2021 12:30 PM
Sat. 6-26-2021 12:30 PM
35
$25
23
Tradewinds Charters
1 Hour Whale Watch
Sat. 6-26-2021 2:00 PM
Sat. 6-26-2021 3:00 PM
50
$25
23
Sunday, June 27, 2021
Kadaho
8 Hour Trifecta Rockfish, Crabbing and Salmon
Sun. 6-27-2021 6:00 AM
Sun. 6-27-2021 2:00 PM
20
$180
1
Tradewinds Charters
5 Hour Fishing with Crabbing
Sun. 6-27-2021 6:30 AM
Sun. 6-27-2021 12:30 PM
50
$110
18
Tradewinds Charters
5 Hour Bottom Fishing
Sun. 6-27-2021 6:30 AM
Sun. 6-27-2021 12:30 PM
50
$90
50
Tradewinds Charters
1 Hour Whale Watch
Sun. 6-27-2021 12:30 PM
Sun. 6-27-2021 1:30 PM
50
$25
44
Tradewinds Charters
1 Hour Whale Watch
Sun. 6-27-2021 2:00 PM
Sun. 6-27-2021 3:00 PM
50
$25
22
Monday, June 28, 2021
Mr Max
8 Hour Trifecta Rockfish, Crabbing and Salmon
Mon. 6-28-2021 6:00 AM
Mon. 6-28-2021 2:00 PM
12
$180
1
8 Hour Trifecta
Page 3 of 23