Upcoming Trips

Fuel Surcharge of $5 per person is currently in effect on all fishing trips and has been added to the price starting July 1. Thank you for understanding.

To make your reservation please click on the green button next to the trip you would like to go on. Then follow the instructions to complete your reservation.

Thursday, June 17, 2021
Mr Max
5 Hour Bottom Fishing
Thu. 6-17-2021 6:30 AM
Thu. 6-17-2021 12:30 PM
18
$90
7
Kadaho
5 Hour Fishing with Crabbing
Thu. 6-17-2021 6:30 AM
Thu. 6-17-2021 11:30 AM
22
$110
3
Kimberly Ann
5 Hour Fishing with Crabbing
Thu. 6-17-2021 6:30 AM
Thu. 6-17-2021 11:30 AM
6
$120
Full
5 Hour Rockfish & Crab
Kadaho
1 Hour Whale Watch
Thu. 6-17-2021 12:30 PM
Thu. 6-17-2021 1:30 PM
35
$25
9
Mr Max
1 Hour Whale Watch
Thu. 6-17-2021 12:30 PM
Thu. 6-17-2021 1:30 PM
29
$25
3
Morning Star
1 Hour Whale Watch
Thu. 6-17-2021 12:30 PM
Thu. 6-17-2021 1:30 PM
35
$0
35
Kadaho
1 Hour Whale Watch
Thu. 6-17-2021 2:00 PM
Thu. 6-17-2021 3:00 PM
35
$25
18
Mr Max
1 Hour Whale Watch
Thu. 6-17-2021 2:00 PM
Thu. 6-17-2021 3:00 PM
29
$25
6
Friday, June 18, 2021
Tradewinds Charters
5 Hour Fishing with Crabbing
Fri. 6-18-2021 6:30 AM
Fri. 6-18-2021 12:30 PM
50
$110
26
Morning Star
5 Hour Bottom Fishing
Fri. 6-18-2021 6:30 AM
Fri. 6-18-2021 12:30 PM
20
$90
Full
Kadaho
5 Hour Fishing with Crabbing
Fri. 6-18-2021 6:30 AM
Fri. 6-18-2021 11:30 AM
21
$110
7
Kimberly Ann
5 Hour Fishing with Crabbing
Fri. 6-18-2021 6:30 AM
Fri. 6-18-2021 11:30 AM
6
$120
4
Morning Star
1 Hour Whale Watch
Fri. 6-18-2021 12:30 PM
Fri. 6-18-2021 1:30 PM
35
$25
9
Tradewinds Charters
1 Hour Whale Watch
Fri. 6-18-2021 12:30 PM
Fri. 6-18-2021 1:30 PM
50
$25
50
Morning Star
1 Hour Whale Watch
Fri. 6-18-2021 2:00 PM
Fri. 6-18-2021 3:00 PM
35
$25
21
Tradewinds Charters
1 Hour Whale Watch
Fri. 6-18-2021 2:00 PM
Fri. 6-18-2021 3:00 PM
50
$25
50
Saturday, June 19, 2021
Kadaho
12 Hour Offshore Halibut
Sat. 6-19-2021 6:00 AM
Sat. 6-19-2021 6:00 PM
16
$300
Full
All Depth Halibut
Mariner
5 Hour Coho Salmon
Sat. 6-19-2021 6:00 AM
Sat. 6-19-2021 11:00 AM
14
$95
Full
5 Hour Coho Salmon
Mr Max
5 Hour Coho Salmon
Sat. 6-19-2021 6:00 AM
Sat. 6-19-2021 11:00 AM
13
$115
Full
5HR COHO WITH CRABBING
Kadaho
5 Hour Fishing with Crabbing
Sat. 6-19-2021 6:00 AM
Sat. 6-19-2021 11:00 AM
22
$110
19
Morning Star
5 Hour Fishing with Crabbing
Sat. 6-19-2021 6:30 AM
Sat. 6-19-2021 12:30 PM
21
$110
Full
5 Hour Rockfish & Crab
Kimberly Ann
5 Hour Fishing with Crabbing
Sat. 6-19-2021 6:30 AM
Sat. 6-19-2021 12:30 PM
6
$120
Full
6 passenger boat
Sunrise
5 Hour Fishing with Crabbing
Sat. 6-19-2021 7:00 AM
Sat. 6-19-2021 12:00 PM
20
$110
1
5 Hour Rockfish & Crab
Mr Max
1 Hour Whale Watch
Sat. 6-19-2021 12:00 PM
Sat. 6-19-2021 1:00 PM
29
$25
3
Mariner
1 Hour Whale Watch
Sat. 6-19-2021 12:30 PM
Sat. 6-19-2021 1:30 PM
25
$25
Full
Page 1 of 23